Список команд

Номер Країна Клас Назва команди Учасники Статус
1005
XO Spiridusii CPNT
Petre Cornel Spiridon | 1980
Mihaela Madalina Iliuta | 1985
Mihai Alexandru Biolan | 1991
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1006
XO VAU Bella Lis
ALINA KRIMTSEVA | 1995
OLEKSII YURCHENKO | 1996
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1007
XO Karpaty
Andriy Hudz | 1995
Maria Gudak | 1993
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1008
XO НАВЕЕТ
Tatsiana Yafremava | 1997
Anton Naruta | 1991
Yauheni Vasilchanka | 1995
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1009
XO 1-1-1
Kalvis Upītis | 1989
Sanita Ivanova | 1990
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1010
XO side by side
Elīna Masteiko | 1984
Einārs Masteiko | 1972
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1011
XO HP-Sport team Plus
Heiki Pajuste | 1970
Heleri Pajuste | 2007
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1012
XO SareptaEnergy
Evgeniy Kulepov | 1986
Anastasiya Solomennova | 1984
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1200
MV Transylvanian Vampires
Mihai Costea-Ariesanu | 1968
Iuliu Dopovecz | 1961
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1201
MV Team France
William BOUVIER | 1971
Frederic PARZYCH | 1978
В процесі
1202
MV Keset Loojangut
Raul Kangur | 1970
Heno Ivanov | 1976
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1203
MV GREENYARD
Viesturs Šlosbergs | 1977
Renārs Skudra | 1977
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1204
MV SVS
Sergey Sirinok | 1973
Volodymyr Shpetnyy | 1969
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1205
MV i Tuscania Adventure Team
Federico Caldini | 1975
Marco Castagneri | 1960
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1206
MV Izturība
Edgars Bremze | 1974
Artis Dobulis | 1975
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1208
MV NafarroaKE / CDNavarra
Roberto Pascual | 1969
Jorge Urquizu | 1970
Eric Colon | 1974
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1209
MV OK!Sport Warszawa
Marcin Krasuski | 1972
Bartłomiej Krasuski | 1970
В процесі
1400
WV FOG
AIJA ORNINA | 1964
MARITA SALTA | 1970
В процесі
1401
WV KAUTKURTEPAT
Santa Blūma | 1971
Lāsma Šlosberga | 1971
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1402
WV Rändajad
Merike Mets | 1969
Evelyn Himma | 1972
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1403
WV Ehtel & Riika
Riika Ploompuu | 1970
Ehtel Taevere | 1969
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1404
WV AI, Latvia
Ildze Straume | 1974
Aiva Jakovela | 1977
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1600
XV Isostar Latvia
Guntars Mankus | 1969
Irita Pukite | 1974
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1601
XV knapie
Mārtiņs Dravants | 1977
Ineta Bārdiņa | 1974
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1602
XV Mona V
Janis Nagelis | 1960
Baiba Ozola | 1964
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1603
XV Skorohody
Dmytro Pona | 1963
Iryna Pona | 1970
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1604
XV Sääsehirm
Merle Lilleoru | 1977
Tarvo Joeste | 1970
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1605
XV AUTOSTARTS.LV
Marita Lapa | 1970
AIVARS Lapa | 1969
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1606
XV Romanichi
Romans Koskins | 1975
Ilva Koskina | 1974
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1607
XV Taka X
Jānis Pētersons | 1969
Inese Midrijāne | 1963
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1608
XV 4L
Lauri Leppik | 1964
Lea Leppik | 1965
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1609
XV No to LU
Leszek Herman-Iżycki | 1958
Urszula Trykozko | 1969
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1610
XV Libahunt Mix
Veikko Tamlak | 1968
Mairolt Kakko | 1968
Heidi Sild | 1973
В процесі
1611
XV Arterium
Sergii Sur | 1961
Nataliia Zvolinska | 1975
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1612
XV Team Tilda
Einar Luup | 1965
Päivi Kärkkäinen | 1965
В процесі
1613
XV ALIGOTS CATALUNYA
MARC AMAT | 1973
RAQUEL FONT | 1978
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1800
MSV Bukovyna-Sumy
Valerie Shulga | 1956
Myhailo Pugach | 1962
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1801
MSV Chudovo-Peterburg
Aleksandr Kopelevich | 1956
Sergey Cherkesov | 1956
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1802
MSV ASIE PIPARI
KAULAKANS ILMARS | 1955
DRUVENIEKS AIVARS | 1956
KRAUKLIS VAIRIS | 1953
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1803
MSV Festina Lente
Sulev Kuiv | 1956
Peep Eomois | 1955
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1804
MSV J&J
Janusz Olbrycht | 1955
Jacek Łapanowski | 1950
В процесі
1805
MSV KAMP 4 x 4
Maris Penkulis | 1957
Andris Kosmachevs | 1955
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1806
MSV Rakvere Baseilo-Husqvarna team
Aleksander Pritsik | 1962
Jaak Rohtsalu | 1960
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1807
MSV On-Sight Polska
Gabriel Bujakiewicz | 1963
Zbigniew Hornik | 1958
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1808
MSV Lions.lv
Evalds Zogla | 1963
Andis Plakans | 1963
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
2000
WSV Bukovyna-Volyn
Valentyna Bevzo | 1961
Tetyana Hutsalenko | 1957
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
2001
WSV Durbe & Kurmis
Gunta Lebedoka | 1954
Silvija Penkule | 1960
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
2002
WSV Kangdjoktjo
Vera Hajkova | 1955
Zuzana Setinkova | 1957
В процесі
2200
XSV Alchevsk Wanderers
Yuriy Shur | 1953
Tetiana Drytova | 1951
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
2201
XSV Peterburg-Sochi
Igor Komin | 1959
Anna Boiko | 1961
Підтверджено, платіж отримано