Список команд

Номер Країна Клас Назва команди Учасники Статус
1
MY Tysmenytsa
Ihor Velanyk | 2000
Marian Ivasik | 2001
В процесі
2
MY Kalush
Pavlo Bezrukiy | 2001
Taras Poraiko | 2001
Vasyl Kuryk | 2000
В процесі
3
MY SK "Suvorovets"
Oleksandr Iliuk | 2000
Andrii Shehovtsov | 2002
Mykyta Chernyshev | 2000
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
200
WY HP-Sport team
Helis Pajuste | 1997
Elina-Emiilie Leht | 1996
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
201
WY No Limits
Kaisa Rooba | 1999
Epp Paalberg | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
202
WY Galitsia
Diana Skorodinska | 2002
Katerina Barnich | 2002
Jana Strochuk | 2000
В процесі
203
WY SK "Suvorovets" Kherson
Elizaveta Zaitseva | 2001
Viktoriya Lihtei | 2001
Yuliya Kobets | 1996
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
204
WY Bukovyna -2K
Alionka Nigda | 1998
Olha Ilkova | 2001
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
205
WY HP-Sport Team Inferno
Kadri Ustav | 1998
Kristin Viikmaa | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
400
XY Bukovyna-Atlet-M-2
Oksana Barchuk | 2000
Vasyl Tsera | 1998
Vladislav Bilyy | 1999
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
401
XY BacaraChe
Olexandr Kolchanov | 1998
Nadiya Vakaryk | 1996
В процесі
402
XY Dnipro Orient
Anna Hudelaitis | 1998
Danylo Pereverziev | 1996
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
403
XY Budzsolenii
Liudmyla Rybchenko | 1997
Nazarii Dederchuck | 1997
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
404
XY Agroperevaga Sumy
Rostyslav Dovgopol | 1997
Darja Lysjanskaja | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
405
XY Train XL
Mariia Hoienko | 1999
Oleksii Konovalov | 2001
В процесі
600
MO ALL IN
Zigmunds Bībers | 1981
Pēteris Grīviņš | 1985
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
601
MO MÜRSK XII
Siim Klais | 1986
Märt Roosaare | 1987
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
602
MO 2B
Armands Broks | 1982
Māris Bērziņš | 1980
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
603
MO S-LAB
Yurii Komenotrus | 1982
Oleksandr Dmytruk | 1981
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
604
MO Dutch National Rogaining Team
Sergej Latysov | 1967
Sever Latysov | 1998
Maxim Latysov | 2000
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
605
MO AR team
Dmytro Kosytsin | 1986
Maksym KRASNOPOLSKYI | 1991
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
606
MO NoExcuses
Herman Yulau | 1993
Aliaksei Hrabliuk | 1993
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
607
MO Õnnevalem
Sander Mirme | 1981
Ain Fjodorov | 1972
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
608
MO Poltava
Igor Serdiuk | 1983
Iaroslav Dobrenkyi | 1985
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
609
MO Czech team 1
Miroslav Seidl | 1974
Matej Neznamy | 1972
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
610
MO OC BSU
Aliaksei Shvants | 1991
Aliaksei Memelau | 1988
В процесі
611
MO Nirvana Raid - Mico Team
Emiliano Corona | 1983
Andrea Villa | 1989
В процесі
612
MO Priekā
Sandis Pētersons | 1981
Didzis Rozenbergs | 1985
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
613
MO Baltu lokys
Audrius Rudys | 1983
Tomas Jasinevicius | 1981
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
614
MO Academy
Anton Puhovkin | 1991
Mykola Hoienko | 1959
Dmytro Kvarta | 1994
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
615
MO Baklan - BSU
Ihar Savastsiuk | 1979
Dzmitry Davidovich | 1981
В процесі
616
MO To se ještě uvidí
Ales Balcar | 1986
Matěj Kala | 1989
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
617
MO БУГ (Брест)
Олег Копоть | 1974
Алексей Копоть | 1998
В процесі
800
WO Khortytsia
Tetiana Perevalova | 1986
Svitlana Martynova | 1984
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
801
WO Jänene
Eleri Hirv | 1988
Piibe Tammemäe | 1990
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
802
WO SPLAV
Nina Mikheeva | 1969
FFF AAA | 1979
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
803
WO Izturiba Ladies
Ieva Dobule | 1980
Dace Stipniece | 1976
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
804
WO DashaNatasha
Natalia Tushchenko | 1986
Daria Tomash | 1976
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
805
WO Astrovjuny
Kseniia Varavina | 1987
Yuliia Yesina | 1987
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
806
WO Vilnius ZZ girls
Inga Zvinyte | 1978
Neringa Zemaityte | 1985
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
807
WO UKR team
Olena Dotsenko | 1987
Olha Cheberakha | 1983
Yuliia Melezhyk | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1000
XO Bukovyna-Atlet-M-1
Mikhail Arsenyuk | 1968
Sergei Vasilkov | 1981
Anna Marchenko | 1987
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1001
XO ESTO ERC Team
Mari Kaseväli | 1990
Toomas Marrandi | 1979
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1002
XO Smeshariki
Kiril Odnokoz | 1986
Olena Babych | 1982
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1003
XO wAlts
Artis Mednis | 1974
Kristine Veisberga-Medne | 1981
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1004
XO Bukovyna-TURcool
Dmytro Sandul | 1985
Natalia Shelepyuk | 1994
Artem Krylyuk | 1985
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1005
XO Spiridusii CPNT
Petre Cornel Spiridon | 1980
Mihaela Madalina Iliuta | 1985
Mihai Alexandru Biolan | 1991
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1006
XO VAU Bella Lis
ALINA KRIMTSEVA | 1995
OLEKSII YURCHENKO | 1996
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1007
XO Karpaty
Andriy Hudz | 1995
Maria Gudak | 1993
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1008
XO НАВЕЕТ
Tatsiana Yafremava | 1997
Anton Naruta | 1991
Yauheni Vasilchanka | 1995
Підтверджено, платіж отримано