Список команд

Номер Країна Клас Назва команди Учасники Статус
1
MY Tysmenytsa
Marian Ivasik | 2001
Ihor Velanyk | 2000
В процесі
2
MY Kalush
Taras Poraiko | 2001
Vasyl Kuryk | 2000
Pavlo Bezrukiy | 2001
В процесі
3
MY SK "Suvorovets"
Andrii Shehovtsov | 2002
Mykyta Chernyshev | 2000
Oleksandr Iliuk | 2000
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
200
WY HP-Sport team
Elina-Emiilie Leht | 1996
Helis Pajuste | 1997
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
201
WY No Limits
Epp Paalberg | 1998
Kaisa Rooba | 1999
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
202
WY Galitsia
Katerina Barnich | 2002
Jana Strochuk | 2000
Diana Skorodinska | 2002
В процесі
203
WY SK "Suvorovets" Kherson
Viktoriya Lihtei | 2001
Yuliya Kobets | 1996
Elizaveta Zaitseva | 2001
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
204
WY Bukovyna -2K
Olha Ilkova | 2001
Alionka Nigda | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
205
WY HP-Sport Team Inferno
Kristin Viikmaa | 1998
Kadri Ustav | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
400
XY Bukovyna-Atlet-M-2
Vasyl Tsera | 1998
Vladislav Bilyy | 1999
Oksana Barchuk | 2000
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
401
XY Bacara
Nadiya Vakaryk | 1996
Olexandr Kolchanov | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
402
XY Dnipro Orient
Danylo Pereverziev | 1996
Anna Hudelaitis | 1998
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
403
XY Budzsolenii
Nazarii Dederchuck | 1997
Liudmyla Rybchenko | 1997
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
404
XY Agroperevaga Sumy
Darja Lysjanskaja | 1998
Rostyslav Dovgopol | 1997
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
405
XY Train XL
Oleksii Konovalov | 2001
Mariia Hoienko | 1999
В процесі
406
XY Slavutych
Kateryna Kalchenko | 2002
Artem Sydorenko | 1999
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
600
MO ALL IN
Pēteris Grīviņš | 1985
Zigmunds Bībers | 1981
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
601
MO MÜRSK XII
Märt Roosaare | 1987
Siim Klais | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
602
MO 2B
Māris Bērziņš | 1980
Armands Broks | 1982
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
603
MO S-LAB
Oleksandr Dmytruk | 1981
Yurii Komenotrus | 1982
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
604
MO Dutch National Rogaining Team
Sever Latysov | 1998
Maxim Latysov | 2000
Sergej Latysov | 1967
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
605
MO AR team
Maksym KRASNOPOLSKYI | 1991
Dmytro Kosytsin | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
606
MO NoExcuses
Aliaksei Hrabliuk | 1993
Herman Yulau | 1993
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
607
MO Õnnevalem
Ain Fjodorov | 1972
Sander Mirme | 1981
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
608
MO Poltava
Iaroslav Dobrenkyi | 1985
Igor Serdiuk | 1983
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
609
MO Czech team 1
Matej Neznamy | 1972
Miroslav Seidl | 1974
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
610
MO OC BSU
Aliaksei Memelau | 1988
Aliaksei Shvants | 1991
В процесі
611
MO Nirvana Raid - Mico Team
Andrea Villa | 1989
Emiliano Corona | 1983
В процесі
612
MO Priekā
Didzis Rozenbergs | 1985
Sandis Pētersons | 1981
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
613
MO Baltu lokys
Tomas Jasinevicius | 1981
Audrius Rudys | 1983
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
614
MO Academy
Mykola Hoienko | 1959
Dmytro Kvarta | 1994
Anton Puhovkin | 1991
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
615
MO Baklan - BSU
Dzmitry Davidovich | 1981
Ihar Savastsiuk | 1979
В процесі
616
MO To se ještě uvidí
Matěj Kala | 1989
Ales Balcar | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
617
MO BUG (Brest)
Aleksei Kopot | 1998
Oleg Kopot | 1974
В процесі
618
MO Bukovyna-Voskhod
Ivan Andrusiak | 1995
Bohdan Hrelia | 1983
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
619
MO VM Team
Daniel Gîrboan | 1979
Florin Zbarcea | 1983
В процесі
620
MO Salomon S-Lab
Sander Linnus | 1991
Timmo Tammemäe | 1984
В процесі
800
WO Khortytsia
Svitlana Martynova | 1984
Tetiana Perevalova | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
801
WO Jänene
Piibe Tammemäe | 1990
Eleri Hirv | 1988
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
802
WO SPLAV
FFF AAA | 1979
Nina Mikheeva | 1969
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
803
WO Izturiba Ladies
Dace Stipniece | 1976
Ieva Dobule | 1980
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
804
WO DashaNatasha
Daria Tomash | 1976
Natalia Tushchenko | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
805
WO Astrovjuny
Yuliia Yesina | 1987
Kseniia Varavina | 1987
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
806
WO Vilnius ZZ girls
Neringa Zemaityte | 1985
Inga Zvinyte | 1978
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
807
WO UKR team
Olha Cheberakha | 1983
Yuliia Melezhyk | 1986
Olena Dotsenko | 1987
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1000
XO Bukovyna-Atlet-M-1
Sergei Vasilkov | 1981
Anna Marchenko | 1987
Mikhail Arsenyuk | 1968
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1001
XO ESTO ERC Team
Toomas Marrandi | 1979
Mari Kaseväli | 1990
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1002
XO Smeshariki
Olena Babych | 1982
Kiril Odnokoz | 1986
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1003
XO wAlts
Kristine Veisberga-Medne | 1981
Artis Mednis | 1974
Підтверджено, платіж отримано
1004
XO Bukovyna-TURcool
Natalia Shelepyuk | 1994
Artem Krylyuk | 1985
Dmytro Sandul | 1985
Підтверджено, платіж отримано