Список команд

Номер Страна Класс Название команды Участники Статус
1
MY Tysmenytsa
Ihor Velanyk | 2000
Marian Ivasik | 2001
В процессе
2
MY Kalush
Pavlo Bezrukiy | 2001
Taras Poraiko | 2001
Vasyl Kuryk | 2000
В процессе
3
MY SK "Suvorovets"
Oleksandr Iliuk | 2000
Andrii Shehovtsov | 2002
Mykyta Chernyshev | 2000
Подтверждено, платеж получен
200
WY HP-Sport team
Helis Pajuste | 1997
Jaana Olvet | 1995
Подтверждено, платеж получен
201
WY No Limits
Kaisa Rooba | 1999
Epp Paalberg | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
202
WY Galitsia
Diana Skorodinska | 2002
Katerina Barnich | 2002
Jana Strochuk | 2000
В процессе
203
WY SK "Suvorovets" Kherson
Elizaveta Zaitseva | 2001
Viktoriya Lihtei | 2001
Yuliya Kobets | 1996
Подтверждено, платеж получен
204
WY Bukovyna -2K
Alionka Nigda | 1998
Olha Ilkova | 2001
Подтверждено, платеж получен
205
WY HP-Sport Team Inferno
Kadri Ustav | 1998
Kristin Viikmaa | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
400
XY Bukovyna-Atlet-M-2
Oksana Barchuk | 2000
Vasyl Tsera | 1998
Vladislav Bilyy | 1999
Подтверждено, платеж получен
401
XY Bacara
Olexandr Kolchanov | 1998
Nadiya Vakaryk | 1996
Подтверждено, платеж получен
402
XY Dnipro Orient
Anna Hudelaitis | 1998
Danylo Pereverziev | 1996
Подтверждено, платеж получен
403
XY Budzsolenii
Liudmyla Rybchenko | 1997
Nazarii Dederchuck | 1997
Подтверждено, платеж получен
404
XY Agroperevaga Sumy
Rostyslav Dovgopol | 1997
Darja Lysjanskaja | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
405
XY Train XL
Mariia Hoienko | 1999
Oleksii Konovalov | 2001
В процессе
406
XY Slavutych
Artem Sydorenko | 1999
Kateryna Kalchenko | 2002
Подтверждено, платеж получен
600
MO ALL IN
Zigmunds Bībers | 1981
Pēteris Grīviņš | 1985
Подтверждено, платеж получен
601
MO MÜRSK XII
Siim Klais | 1986
Märt Roosaare | 1987
Подтверждено, платеж получен
602
MO 2B
Armands Broks | 1982
Māris Bērziņš | 1980
Подтверждено, платеж получен
603
MO S-LAB
Yurii Komenotrus | 1982
Oleksandr Dmytruk | 1981
Подтверждено, платеж получен
604
MO Dutch National Rogaining Team
Sergej Latysov | 1967
Sever Latysov | 1998
Maxim Latysov | 2000
Подтверждено, платеж получен
605
MO AR team
Dmytro Kosytsin | 1986
Maksym KRASNOPOLSKYI | 1991
Подтверждено, платеж получен
606
MO NoExcuses
Herman Yulau | 1993
Aliaksei Hrabliuk | 1993
Подтверждено, платеж получен
607
MO Õnnevalem
Sander Mirme | 1981
Ain Fjodorov | 1972
Подтверждено, платеж получен
608
MO Poltava
Igor Serdiuk | 1983
Iaroslav Dobrenkyi | 1985
Подтверждено, платеж получен
609
MO Czech team 1
Miroslav Seidl | 1974
Matej Neznamy | 1972
Подтверждено, платеж получен
610
MO OC BSU
Aliaksei Shvants | 1991
Aliaksei Memelau | 1988
В процессе
611
MO Nirvana Raid - Mico Team
Emiliano Corona | 1983
Andrea Villa | 1989
Подтверждено, платеж получен
612
MO Priekā
Sandis Pētersons | 1981
Didzis Rozenbergs | 1985
Подтверждено, платеж получен
613
MO Baltu lokys
Audrius Rudys | 1983
Tomas Jasinevicius | 1981
Подтверждено, платеж получен
614
MO Academy
Anton Puhovkin | 1991
Mykola Hoienko | 1959
Dmytro Kvarta | 1994
Подтверждено, платеж получен
615
MO Baklan - BSU
Ihar Savastsiuk | 1979
Dzmitry Davidovich | 1981
В процессе
616
MO To se ještě uvidí
Ales Balcar | 1986
Matěj Kala | 1989
Подтверждено, платеж получен
617
MO BUG (Brest)
Oleg Kopot | 1974
Aleksei Kopot | 1998
В процессе
618
MO Bukovyna-Voskhod
Bohdan Hrelia | 1983
Ivan Andrusiak | 1995
Подтверждено, платеж получен
619
MO VM Team
Florin Zbarcea | 1983
Daniel Gîrboan | 1979
В процессе
620
MO Salomon S-Lab
Timmo Tammemäe | 1984
Sander Linnus | 1991
Подтверждено, платеж получен
621
MO Aligots - Tierra Trágame
Albert Herrero | 1982
Aurelio Antonio Olivar | 1968
В процессе
622
MO Quick Pedals
Volodymyr Fedotenkov | 1992
Serhii Petkevych | 1983
В процессе
800
WO Khortytsia
Tetiana Perevalova | 1986
Svitlana Martynova | 1984
Подтверждено, платеж получен
801
WO Jänene
Eleri Hirv | 1988
Piibe Tammemäe | 1990
Подтверждено, платеж получен
802
WO SPLAV
Nina Mikheeva | 1969
FFF AAA | 1979
Подтверждено, платеж получен
803
WO Izturiba Ladies
Ieva Dobule | 1980
Dace Stipniece | 1976
Подтверждено, платеж получен
804
WO DashaNatasha
Natalia Tushchenko | 1986
Daria Tomash | 1976
Подтверждено, платеж получен
805
WO Astrovjuny
Kseniia Varavina | 1987
Yuliia Yesina | 1987
Подтверждено, платеж получен
806
WO Vilnius ZZ girls
Inga Zvinyte | 1978
Neringa Zemaityte | 1985
Подтверждено, платеж получен
807
WO UKR team
Olena Dotsenko | 1987
Olha Cheberakha | 1983
Yuliia Melezhyk | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен
1000
XO Bukovyna-Atlet-M-1
Mikhail Arsenyuk | 1968
Sergei Vasilkov | 1981
Anna Marchenko | 1987
Подтверждено, платеж получен
1001
XO ESTO ERC Team
Mari Kaseväli | 1990
Toomas Marrandi | 1979
Подтверждено, платеж получен
1002
XO Smeshariki
Kiril Odnokoz | 1986
Olena Babych | 1982
Подтверждено, платеж получен