Список команд

Номер Страна Класс Название команды Участники Статус
1
MY Tysmenytsa
Marian Ivasik | 2001
Ihor Velanyk | 2000
В процессе
2
MY Kalush
Taras Poraiko | 2001
Vasyl Kuryk | 2000
Pavlo Bezrukiy | 2001
В процессе
3
MY SK "Suvorovets"
Andrii Shehovtsov | 2002
Mykyta Chernyshev | 2000
Oleksandr Iliuk | 2000
Подтверждено, платеж получен
200
WY HP-Sport team
Jaana Olvet | 1995
Helis Pajuste | 1997
Подтверждено, платеж получен
201
WY No Limits
Epp Paalberg | 1998
Kaisa Rooba | 1999
Подтверждено, платеж получен
202
WY Galitsia
Katerina Barnich | 2002
Jana Strochuk | 2000
Diana Skorodinska | 2002
В процессе
203
WY SK "Suvorovets" Kherson
Viktoriya Lihtei | 2001
Yuliya Kobets | 1996
Elizaveta Zaitseva | 2001
Подтверждено, платеж получен
204
WY Bukovyna -2K
Olha Ilkova | 2001
Alionka Nigda | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
205
WY HP-Sport Team Inferno
Kristin Viikmaa | 1998
Kadri Ustav | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
400
XY Bukovyna-Atlet-M-2
Vasyl Tsera | 1998
Vladislav Bilyy | 1999
Oksana Barchuk | 2000
Подтверждено, платеж получен
401
XY Bacara
Nadiya Vakaryk | 1996
Olexandr Kolchanov | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
402
XY Dnipro Orient
Danylo Pereverziev | 1996
Anna Hudelaitis | 1998
Подтверждено, платеж получен
403
XY Budzsolenii
Nazarii Dederchuck | 1997
Liudmyla Rybchenko | 1997
Подтверждено, платеж получен
404
XY Agroperevaga Sumy
Darja Lysjanskaja | 1998
Rostyslav Dovgopol | 1997
Подтверждено, платеж получен
405
XY Train XL
Oleksii Konovalov | 2001
Mariia Hoienko | 1999
В процессе
406
XY Slavutych
Kateryna Kalchenko | 2002
Artem Sydorenko | 1999
Подтверждено, платеж получен
600
MO ALL IN
Pēteris Grīviņš | 1985
Zigmunds Bībers | 1981
Подтверждено, платеж получен
601
MO MÜRSK XII
Märt Roosaare | 1987
Siim Klais | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен
602
MO 2B
Māris Bērziņš | 1980
Armands Broks | 1982
Подтверждено, платеж получен
603
MO S-LAB
Oleksandr Dmytruk | 1981
Yurii Komenotrus | 1982
Подтверждено, платеж получен
604
MO Dutch National Rogaining Team
Sever Latysov | 1998
Maxim Latysov | 2000
Sergej Latysov | 1967
Подтверждено, платеж получен
605
MO AR team
Maksym KRASNOPOLSKYI | 1991
Dmytro Kosytsin | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен
606
MO NoExcuses
Aliaksei Hrabliuk | 1993
Herman Yulau | 1993
Подтверждено, платеж получен
607
MO Õnnevalem
Ain Fjodorov | 1972
Sander Mirme | 1981
Подтверждено, платеж получен
608
MO Poltava
Iaroslav Dobrenkyi | 1985
Igor Serdiuk | 1983
Подтверждено, платеж получен
609
MO Czech team 1
Matej Neznamy | 1972
Miroslav Seidl | 1974
Подтверждено, платеж получен
610
MO OC BSU
Aliaksei Memelau | 1988
Aliaksei Shvants | 1991
В процессе
611
MO Nirvana Raid - Mico Team
Andrea Villa | 1989
Emiliano Corona | 1983
Подтверждено, платеж получен
612
MO Priekā
Didzis Rozenbergs | 1985
Sandis Pētersons | 1981
Подтверждено, платеж получен
613
MO Baltu lokys
Tomas Jasinevicius | 1981
Audrius Rudys | 1983
Подтверждено, платеж получен
614
MO Academy
Mykola Hoienko | 1959
Dmytro Kvarta | 1994
Anton Puhovkin | 1991
Подтверждено, платеж получен
615
MO Baklan - BSU
Dzmitry Davidovich | 1981
Ihar Savastsiuk | 1979
В процессе
616
MO To se ještě uvidí
Matěj Kala | 1989
Ales Balcar | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен
617
MO BUG (Brest)
Aleksei Kopot | 1998
Oleg Kopot | 1974
В процессе
618
MO Bukovyna-Voskhod
Ivan Andrusiak | 1995
Bohdan Hrelia | 1983
Подтверждено, платеж получен
619
MO VM Team
Daniel Gîrboan | 1979
Florin Zbarcea | 1983
В процессе
620
MO Salomon S-Lab
Sander Linnus | 1991
Timmo Tammemäe | 1984
Подтверждено, платеж получен
621
MO Aligots - Tierra Trágame
Aurelio Antonio Olivar | 1968
Albert Herrero | 1982
В процессе
622
MO Quick Pedals
Serhii Petkevych | 1983
Volodymyr Fedotenkov | 1992
В процессе
800
WO Khortytsia
Svitlana Martynova | 1984
Tetiana Perevalova | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен
801
WO Jänene
Piibe Tammemäe | 1990
Eleri Hirv | 1988
Подтверждено, платеж получен
802
WO SPLAV
FFF AAA | 1979
Nina Mikheeva | 1969
Подтверждено, платеж получен
803
WO Izturiba Ladies
Dace Stipniece | 1976
Ieva Dobule | 1980
Подтверждено, платеж получен
804
WO DashaNatasha
Daria Tomash | 1976
Natalia Tushchenko | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен
805
WO Astrovjuny
Yuliia Yesina | 1987
Kseniia Varavina | 1987
Подтверждено, платеж получен
806
WO Vilnius ZZ girls
Neringa Zemaityte | 1985
Inga Zvinyte | 1978
Подтверждено, платеж получен
807
WO UKR team
Olha Cheberakha | 1983
Yuliia Melezhyk | 1986
Olena Dotsenko | 1987
Подтверждено, платеж получен
1000
XO Bukovyna-Atlet-M-1
Sergei Vasilkov | 1981
Anna Marchenko | 1987
Mikhail Arsenyuk | 1968
Подтверждено, платеж получен
1001
XO ESTO ERC Team
Toomas Marrandi | 1979
Mari Kaseväli | 1990
Подтверждено, платеж получен
1002
XO Smeshariki
Olena Babych | 1982
Kiril Odnokoz | 1986
Подтверждено, платеж получен